KDUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
( Edenderry T) Keelan Mc Glynn8215
( Kilcock C)Tom Kelly16943
( Suncroft ) Aaron Finn862
(Kildare Town) Robert O Neill11
(Kill Celtic) Jason Flood3111
Aaron Dalton7313
Adam Dillon4621520
Alan Finn1596315
Alan Mulholland12661
Alan Sheridan7511
Allenwood Celtic Adam Bashford422
Allenwood Celtic Tadgh Kearney11
Andrew Toner19712
Anthony Ennis2715210
BBC Utd John Lyons18117
BBC Utd Sean Walsh261367
Brendan Quearney164124
Caragh Celtic Aidan Dunlea13913
Castle Villa David Doyle19154
Ciaran Hannigan147166
Clane Utd Cian Mc Kenna2510510
Clane Utd Philip Mylod15825
Coill Dubh Sean McMahon7331
Conor O Sullivan2814311326
Conor Faherty189184
Danielle Hickey14437
Danny Whelan633
Derek Stafford2774162
Derry Rovers William Doyle298318
Dunlavin FC Dermot O Rourke4112
Eddie Sullivan2817110
Eric Mc Cann331141829
Eric Owens21111024
Gary O Neill3812719243
Ger Mc Nally321311815
Gerry Solan311759739
Harry Mc Cann3115313
James Mc Donnell331419114
John A Kelly28152113
John Black7341
John Brecknall2410311
Kenneth Cribbin2712510
Kilcock Celtic Andrew Maguire532
Kilcock Celtic Warren Harbourne224810
Kilcullen AFC Dara O Sullivan10613
Kilcullen AFC Luke Maloney844
Kildare Town Liam Maher161033
Kildare Town Scott Critchley211245
Kynog Utd Rebecca Brereton12417
Liam Murphy182918
Local10753846
Martin Hickey20839219
Michael Brennan301531214
Monasterevin Daniel Dee372566
Moone C Peter McEnroe4427413
Moone Celtic Adam Steed22
Naas Utd Alan O Neill9612
Naas Utd Corey Reid261628
Nigel Reardon4023314
Noel Slevin191027
Paddy France633
Patrick O'Siochru17893
Peter Donnolly19118
Prosperous Utd Hugh Scully299812
Rathangan Afc Alex Lynch431
Rathangan Afc Dara O Loughlin289217
Rebecca Brereton11
Richard Foley66
Robert Kennedy3817714
Ronan Mc Fadden261457
Seamus Sage2082101
Sean O Callaghan2812115
Secretary ( Arlington afc )6727832
Secretary ( Naas afc )3618513
Secretary ( Sallins C )3311616
Simon Gavin2421248
Stephen Hughes10118
Suncroft Ryan Callan9423
TBA96511431
TBC#633
Thomas Burke1352611