KDUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
*(Allenwood Celtic) Adam Bashford44
*(Allenwood Celtic) Edward Dunne2
*(Arlington Afc) Aaron Knight312
*(Arlington Afc) Ben Slevin22
*(Arlington Afc) Conor Levingstone41211
*(Arlington Afc) Mikey Cunningham72421
*(Arlington Afc) Thomas Kenny2
*(Arlington Afc) Tristan Carroll)111
*(Athy Town) Kristof Jenei3121
*(Athy Town) Robyn Leonard4211
*(BBC Utd) Jack Norton1394
*(BBC Utd) Senan Keyes65213
*(Bridge Utd) Brody Lawless11
*(Bridge Utd) Cian Byrne11
*(Bridge Utd) Evan Rice11
*(Bridge Utd) Jordan Walsh11
*(Caragh Celtic) Aidan Dunlea312
*(Caragh Celtic) Riley Hogarty862
*(Castle Villa) Colm Fitzgerald321
*(Castle Villa) Matthew Robinson523
*(Clane Utd) Adam Walsh422
*(Clane Utd) David O Shea3412
*(Clane Utd) Eoghan Maguire321
*(Clane Utd) Kevin Moloney532
*(Clane utd) Ray Crowley11
*(Coil Dubh Afc )Finn Mullaney22
*(Coil Dubh Afc) Donal Fitzpatrick33
*(Derry Rovers) Eddie Mooney1055
*(Derry Rovers) Michael Brennan141
*(Dunlavin Afc) Arthur Craigie11
*(Edenderry T) Conor Dempsey16115
*(Kilcock Celtic) Adam Thompson6424
*(Kilcock Celtic) Andrew Maguire13349
*(Kilcullen Afc) Billy Cronin5341
*(Kilcullen Afc) Dara O Sullivan92513
*(Kildare Town ) Samantha Ronan4112
*(Kildare Town) Liam Maher11
*(Kill Celtic) Gavin Walsh2211
*(Kill Celtic) Leon Flood4322
*(Kill Celtic)Evaghan Fogarty93324
*(Kynog Utd) Josh Harris111
*(Kynog Utd) Karl James33
*(Kynog Utd) Killian O Loughlin321
*(Monasterevin AFC) Dean Lawless2111
*(Monasterevin Afc) Jamie Connolly11
*(Monasterevin AFC) Liam Allen2311
*(Monasterevin Afc)Ross O Donoghue111713
*(Moone Celtic) Adam Griffith111
*(Moone Celtic) Conor Reel1156
*(Moone Celtic) Fionn Bergin33
*(Moone Celtic) Luke Hennessy4122
*(Naas Afc) Alan Sheridan422
*(Naas Afc) Brooklyn Mapfumo5132
*(Naas Afc) Callum O Donovan642
*(Naas afc) Cian Kelly312
*(Naas Afc) Harry Walsh211
*(Naas afc) Mark Slator212
*(Naas Afc) Sean Fitzpatrick4131
*(Naas Afc) Tom Mernagh212
*(Naas Utd) Corey Reid651
*(Naas Utd) Eoghan Merriman11
*(Naas Utd) James Kelly111
*(Naas Utd) Lorcan Murray1
*(Newbridge FC) Mark Sweeney11
*(Newbridge Utd) Cody Tucker211
*(Newdridge Utd ) Jamie Eastley211
*(Prosperous Utd) Daragh Moran42112
*(Prosperous Utd) Rian Maxwell7116
*(ProsperousUtd) Brendan Moran4231
*(Rathangan Afc) Alex Lynch5122
*(Rathangan) Nathan Lynch4131
*(Sallins Celtic ) Colm Foley2111
*(Sallins Celtic) Emmett Fox4122
*(Sallins Celtic) Josh Owens5212
*(Sallins Celtic) Kevin Callaghan321
*(Straffan Afc) Donnachadh Gowran7214
*(Straffan Afc) Tom Lawlor111
*(Suncroft Afc) Ben McInerney422
*(Suncroft Afc) Evan Willimason3112
Aaron Dalton176110
Adam Dillon81440635
Alan Finn2821819324
Alan Mulholland187117
Alan Sheridan7511
Andrew Toner18711
Anthony Ennis2715210
Brendan Quearney164124
Ciaran Hannigan23102117
Conor O Sullivan44322517430
Conor Faherty39194164
Danielle Hickey19531113
Danny Whelan1275
Derek Stafford33194202
Eddie Sullivan40318121
Eric Mc Cann4921842729
Eric Owens32151745
Gary O Neill67211036359
Ger Mc Nally462112411
Gerry Solan5631619984
Harry Mc Cann41321317
James Mc Donnell6131327120
John A Kelly402183194
John Black71341
John Brecknall36216317
Kenneth Cribbin44217819
Liam Murphy39319317
Local121621049
Martin Hickey2512310219
Michael Brennan5522872024
Nigel Reardon6034422
Noel Slevin3516316
Paddy France633
Patrick O'Siochru41203185
Peter Donnolly38222115
Richard Foley66
Robert Kennedy63227828
Ronan Mc Fadden3518710
Seamus Sage301132151
Sean Usher11515
Simon Gavin28213411
Stephen Hughes194213
TBA125661
TBC#312
Thomas Burke3511541611